Áreas de cobertura de MEDIFE
AREAS DE COBERTURA de MEDIFE
LOCALIDADES
DE ÁREA METROPOLITANA MEDIFÉ
ABASTO LA PLATA |
ADROGUÉ ALMIRANTE BROWN |
AGUSTÍN FERRARI MERLO |
AVELLANEDA |
B. VISTA- CAMPO DE MAYO - SAN
MIGUEL- |
BANFIELD L. DE ZAMORA |
BATÁN G. PUEYRREDON |
BERAZATEGUI |
BERISSO LA PLATA |
BOULOGNE S. ISIDRO |
BURZACO ALMIRANTE BROWN
|
CAMPANA |
CANING EZEIZA |
CAP. FEDERAL |
CARAPACHAY VICENTE LÓPEZ |
CASEROS TRES DE FEBRERO |
CHASCOMÚS |
CITY BELL LA
PLATA |
BRANDSEN |
DEL VISO PILAR |
DON TORCUATO TIGRE |
EL PALOMAR MORÓN |
EL PATO BERAZATEGUI |
EMPALME MAGDALENA MAGDALENA |
ENSENADA |
EZEIZA |
FLORENCIO VARELA |
FLORIDA VICENTE LÓPEZ |
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ( MORENO) |
GRAL. PACHECO VICENTE LÓPEZ |
GRAL. RODRIGUEZ |
GERLI AVELLANEDA |
GLEW ALMIRANTE BROWN
|
GUERNICA PRESIDENTE
PERóN |
GUILLERMO HUDSON BERAZATEGUI |
HURLINGHAN |
ING. MASCHWITZ ESCOBAR |
ISIDRO CASANOVA LA
MATANZA |
ITUZAINGÓ |
JENEPENER BRANDSEN |
J.C.PAZ |
LA PLATA |
LANúS |
LANÚS ESTE LANÚS |
LANÚS OESTE LANUS |
LIBERTAD ( MERLO) |
L. DE ZAMORA |
LONGCHAMPS ALMIRANTE BROWN
|
LOS HORNOS LA PLATA |
LOS POLVORINES MALVINAS ARGENTINAS |
LUJÁN |
HAEDO- PJE GUEMES MORóN |
MAGDALENA |
GONNET LA PLATA |
MARCOS PAZ |
MARMOL ALMIRANTE BROWN
|
MARTÍN CORONADO
TRES DE FEBRERO |
MARTINEZ S. ISIDRO |
MERLO |
MONTE GRANDE ESTEBAN
ECHEVERRIA |
MORENO S. ISIDRO |
MORÓN |
MUÑIZ SAN
MIGUEL |
OLIVOS VICENTE
LÓPEZ |
PILAR |
PUNTA LARA ENSENADA |
QUILMES |
QUILMES OESTE |
RAFAEL CALZADA ALMIRANTE BROWN |
RAMOS MEJIA LA MATANZA |
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA MERLO |
SAN FERNANDO |
SAN ISIDRO |
SAN JUSTO LA MATANZA |
SAN MANUEL LOBERIA |
SAN MARTÍN
|
SAN MIGUEL |
SAN VICENTE |
SARANDÍ AVELLANEDA |
TEMPERLEY
L. DE
ZAMORA |
TIGRE |
TOLOSA LA PLATA |
VALENTÍN ALSINA LANUS |
VERÓNICA PUNTA
INDIO |
VILLA BALLESTER SAN MARTÍN |
VILLA DE MAYO MALVINAS ARGENTINAS |
VILLA DOMINICO AVELLANEDA |
VILLA ELISA LA
PLATA |
WILDE AVELLANEDA |
|
|
|
LOCALIDADES
DE ÁREA INTERIOR MEDIFÉ
MERCEDES |
SUIPACHA |
CHIVILCOY |
BRAGADO |
9 DE JULIO |
25 DE MAYO |
30 DE AGOSTO |
CARLOS CASARES |
CARLOS TEJEDOR |
PEHUAJO |
TRENQUE LAUQUEN |
CHACABUCO |
JUNÍN |
GENERAL VILLEGAS |
SAN ANDRÉS DE GILES |
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO |
CARMEN DE ARECO |
PERGAMINO |
CAPITAN SARMIENTO |
ARRECIFES |
COLÓN |
LINCOLN |
CAÑUELAS |
NAVARRO |
SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE |
SAN NICOLÁS |
NECOCHEA |
GENERAL ALVARADO |
PARTIDO DE LA COSTA | SALLIQUELÓ | PINAMAR | LOBOS |
VILLA GESELL |
FILIAL
OLAVARRÍA
AZUL |
BENITO JUAREZ |
BOLIVAR |
DAIREAUX |
HENDERSON |
LAMADRID |
LAPRIDA |
OLAVARRÍA |
RAUCH |
SAN MANUEL |
TANDIL |
|